Suites @ sims

  • Condominium

ASKING PRICE:

$685,000

1 bed
1 bath
376 sqft
$1821.81 psf

Floor Size:
376 sqft / 35 sqm

Description

Affordable asset for your second property! Tenancy till Jan 2027!

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom / 35sqm (377sqft)

Efficient layout

Tenanted at $3,350 until Jan 2027

High rental yield

Conveniently located in Geylang/Aljunied area

Near Paya Lebar Quarter (PLQ) & Paya Lebar Square

Close to Geylang Methodist School (Primary) & Kong Hwa School

Short walk to Aljunied MRT & Paya Lebar MRT Interchange

Abundance of eateries and 24hr amenities nearby

Eligible to All buyers (Private Property)

Investment ready with immediate rental income

For viewing enquiries pls whatsapp /call 8855 1999 Jose