95 Dawson Road

  • 3A

ASKING PRICE:

$820,000

2 bed
2 bath
678 sqft
$1209.44 psf

Details

Address:
95 DAWSON RD
Floor Size:
678 sqft / 63 sqm

Description

Rare 3rm Premium at Dawson ! Serious seller !

  • Efficient layout

  • ⁠Minimalistic renovation

  • Designated service yard with morning sun

  • Bright and Airy

  • ⁠Within 1km to Queenstown & Redhill MRT !

  • Supermarkets and amenities nearby

  • Well-connected and easily accessible location

  • Comfortable and cosy living environment

Within 1km to Queenstown Primary !

Within 1km to 4 International schools:

Razum

The Guild

Invictus

Melbourne Specialist

Within 1km to Dawson place mall !