215 ANG MO KIO AVE 1

  • 4NG (New Generation)

ASKING PRICE:

$558,000

3 bed
2 bath
945 sqft
$590.48 psf

Tenure:
48 years
Floor Size:
945 sqft / 88 sqm

Description

Rare 4NG | High floor |

Corner unit at Ang Mo Kio |

Serious seller !

  • Efficient layout

  • ⁠3 bedrooms all intact

  • Designated utility room

  • Bright and Airy

Within 1km to 3 MRT !

  • Teck Ghee

  • ⁠Mayflower

  • ⁠Ang Mo Kio

  • Supermarkets and amenities nearby

  • Well-connected and easily accessible location

  • Comfortable and cosy living environment

  • Within 1km to Ang Mo Kio Primary!

  • Within 1km to 3 shopping malls including AMK Hub !

  • Active SG and Kebun Baru Food Centre just beside !