427 YISHUN AVE 11

  • 4A

ASKING PRICE:

$520,000

3 bed
2 bath
1,117 sqft
$465.53 psf

Tenure:
62 years
Floor Size:
1117 sqft / 104 sqm

Description

Priced to sell! Rare 4A! Serious Seller!

TOP 1988

4A | 1119 sqft

Main door facing West

⁠Living room facing South

⁠Kitchen facing North (Good cross winds! )

Bright & breezy

corridor end unit

⁠All 3 bedrooms intact

⁠Regular layout ; no odd shape

Within vicinity

1km to Primary schools:

North View

Huamin

Northland

5 groceries & supermarkets within 1km!

Malls & amenities nearby!

Eligible to all races & citizenship!

=====

We help owners sell their HDB @$1999, Condo @$4999 & Landed @$9,999 fixed commission