613B BEDOK RESERVOIR RD

  • 4A

ASKING PRICE:

$768,000

3 bed
2 bath
1,097 sqft
$700.09 psf

Tenure:
70 years
Floor Size:
1097 sqft / 102 sqm

Description

Mins walk to Bedok North MRT station! Price to sell!

Lease start 1981

4A/102sqm

Main door face East

Living room window face East

High floor above 7

Mins walk to MRT

Conveniently located

All amenities nearby

Squarish layout

No odd shape

Kitchen comes with dry yard

Eligible to all races

3 months Extension required

For viewing enquiries pls whatsapp /call 8855 1999 Jose